Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
06/10/2018 20:30 Rebond Ottignies DSE A - Dames A 1ste Nat
07/10/2018 15:00 Dames A 1ste Nat 89 - 78 Saarlouis Royals (GE)
13/10/2018 20:30 Basket Lummen DSE A 70 - 63 Dames A 1ste Nat
17/10/2018 20:30 Dames A 1ste Nat 62 - 78 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE A
21/10/2018 15:00 Dames A 1ste Nat 63 - 61 Royal Castors Braine DSE A
24/10/2018 20:00 Basket Landes 80 - 48 Dames A 1ste Nat
27/10/2018 19:30 Rebond Ottignies DSE A 44 - 89 Dames A 1ste Nat
01/11/2018 20:30 Dames A 1ste Nat 74 - 68 Basket Elfic Fribourg
03/11/2018 20:45 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A 48 - 66 Dames A 1ste Nat
07/11/2018 20:00 Basket Feminin de Tarbes 75 - 58 Dames A 1ste Nat
10/11/2018 20:30 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne DSE A 51 - 69 Dames A 1ste Nat
11/11/2018 19:30 Basket Lummen DSE A 48 - 70 Dames A 1ste Nat
25/11/2018 15:00 Dames A 1ste Nat - Liège Panthers DSE A
29/11/2018 20:30 Dames A 1ste Nat - Basket Landes
02/12/2018 15:00 Dames A 1ste Nat - Antwerp Giants DSE A
05/12/2018 20:00 Basket Elfic Fribourg - Dames A 1ste Nat
09/12/2018 14:00 Dynamite Deerlijk DSE A - Dames A 1ste Nat
13/12/2018 20:30 Dames A 1ste Nat - Club Basket Feminin de Tarbes
16/12/2018 15:00 Dames A 1ste Nat - Spirou Ladies Charleroi DSE A
23/12/2018 15:00 Dames A 1ste Nat - Basket Namur Capitale DSE A
06/01/2019 15:00 Dames A 1ste Nat - Rebond Ottignies DSE A
12/01/2019 17:00 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE A - Dames A 1ste Nat
14/01/2019 00:00 Dames A 1ste Nat - winnaar BNADSE08 IJ
20/01/2019 15:00 Dames A 1ste Nat - Basket Lummen DSE A
27/01/2019 16:00 Spirou Ladies Charleroi DSE A - Dames A 1ste Nat
02/02/2019 20:30 Royal Castors Braine DSE A - Dames A 1ste Nat
10/02/2019 15:00 Dames A 1ste Nat - Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A
17/02/2019 15:00 Dames A 1ste Nat - KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne DSE A
23/02/2019 20:30 Basket Namur Capitale DSE A - Dames A 1ste Nat
02/03/2019 20:30 Liège Panthers DSE A - Dames A 1ste Nat
09/03/2019 20:30 Antwerp Giants DSE A - Dames A 1ste Nat
24/03/2019 15:00 Dames A 1ste Nat - Dynamite Deerlijk DSE A