Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
24/08/2018 21:00 Hasselt BT DSE A 57 - 65 Dames B 2de land
26/08/2018 15:00 Dames B 2de land 89 - 27 Gembo Borgerhout DSE A
02/09/2018 15:00 Dames B 2de land 79 - 38 KBBC Bavi Gent DSE A
08/09/2018 18:15 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen DSE A 28 - 92 Dames B 2de land
14/09/2018 20:30 Dames B 2de land 52 - 48 Hasselt BT DSE A
22/09/2018 17:30 Basket Lummen DSE B 47 - 74 Dames B 2de land
29/09/2018 18:30 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B 52 - 80 Dames B 2de land
05/10/2018 20:30 Dames B 2de land 74 - 43 BBC Croonen Lommel DSE A
13/10/2018 20:15 DBC Houthalen DSE B 39 - 51 Dames B 2de land
21/10/2018 17:00 Basket Willebroek DSE B 59 - 61 Dames B 2de land
28/10/2018 15:00 Dames B 2de land 72 - 52 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE B
02/11/2018 20:30 Dames B 2de land 67 - 51 Zuiderkempen Diamonds DSE A
10/11/2018 18:45 BBC Okido Arendonk DSE A 53 - 54 Dames B 2de land
18/11/2018 15:00 Dames B 2de land 57 - 41 BC Grimbergen DSE A
25/11/2018 13:00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE B - Dames B 2de land
01/12/2018 18:00 Dames B 2de land - Basket Zonhoven DSE A
08/12/2018 20:45 BC Guco Lier Vzw DSE A - Dames B 2de land
16/12/2018 12:30 Dames B 2de land - Notre Dame Leuven DSE A
23/12/2018 00:00 BBC Houtem DSE A - Dames B 2de land
04/01/2019 20:30 Dames B 2de land - BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen DSE A
13/01/2019 14:45 Hasselt BT DSE A - Dames B 2de land
20/01/2019 12:30 Dames B 2de land - Basket Lummen DSE B
03/02/2019 13:00 BBC Croonen Lommel DSE A - Dames B 2de land
08/02/2019 20:30 Dames B 2de land - DBC Houthalen DSE B
17/02/2019 12:30 Dames B 2de land - Basket Willebroek DSE B
23/02/2019 21:00 Zuiderkempen Diamonds DSE A - Dames B 2de land
01/03/2019 20:30 Dames B 2de land - BBC Okido Arendonk DSE A
09/03/2019 21:00 BC Grimbergen DSE A - Dames B 2de land
15/03/2019 20:30 Dames B 2de land - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE B
31/03/2019 17:00 Basket Zonhoven DSE A - Dames B 2de land
05/04/2019 20:30 Dames B 2de land - BC Guco Lier Vzw DSE A
14/04/2019 16:15 Notre Dame Leuven DSE A - Dames B 2de land