Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
11/08/2019 15:00 DBC Duopaint Osiris Aalst DSE B - 20 Dames B 1ste land AFOR
24/08/2019 20:00 DBC Houthalen DSE B 44 - 61 Dames B 1ste land
25/08/2019 17:00 Dames B 1ste land 89 - 43 BBC Schelle DSE A
30/08/2019 20:30 Dames B 1ste land 55 - 47 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE B
07/09/2019 20:15 Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE A 75 - 49 Dames B 1ste land
14/09/2019 17:00 Dames B 1ste land 56 - 60 Blue Cats Ieper DSE A
21/09/2019 19:30 Dames B 1ste land 67 - 54 Wytewa Roeselare DSE A
29/09/2019 14:30 Basket Willebroek DSE A 66 - 78 Dames B 1ste land
12/10/2019 19:00 DBC Duopaint Osiris Aalst DSE A 80 - 50 Dames B 1ste land
19/10/2019 19:30 Dames B 1ste land 58 - 61 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A
27/10/2019 11:00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A 58 - 46 Dames B 1ste land
02/11/2019 19:30 Dames B 1ste land 72 - 66 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE B
09/11/2019 20:00 Avanti Dames Brugge DSE A 56 - 51 Dames B 1ste land
16/11/2019 19:30 Dames B 1ste land 48 - 41 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A
23/11/2019 18:30 BBC Houtem DSE A 64 - 59 Dames B 1ste land
30/11/2019 19:30 Dames B 1ste land 70 - 60 DBC Houthalen DSE A
07/12/2019 16:30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B 66 - 60 Dames B 1ste land
14/12/2019 19:30 Dames B 1ste land - Kortrijk Spurs DSE B
20/12/2019 21:00 Basket Willebroek DSE A - Dames B 1ste land
04/01/2020 19:30 Dames B 1ste land - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE A
12/01/2020 17:00 Blue Cats Ieper DSE A - Dames B 1ste land
18/01/2020 20:30 Wytewa Roeselare DSE A - Dames B 1ste land
25/01/2020 19:30 Dames B 1ste land - Basket Willebroek DSE A
08/02/2020 19:30 Dames B 1ste land - DBC Duopaint Osiris Aalst DSE A
16/02/2020 15:00 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A - Dames B 1ste land
22/02/2020 19:30 Dames B 1ste land - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A
29/02/2020 19:30 Dames B 1ste land - Avanti Dames Brugge DSE A
08/03/2020 16:30 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE B - Dames B 1ste land
14/03/2020 19:30 Dames B 1ste land - BBC Houtem DSE A
28/03/2020 19:30 Dames B 1ste land - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B
05/04/2020 14:00 DBC Houthalen DSE A - Dames B 1ste land
18/04/2020 18:30 Kortrijk Spurs DSE B - Dames B 1ste land